Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Decisions
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Voting and Elections
What's New
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Adults, Wellbeing & Health Scrutiny & Improvement Committee
Appointments Panel
Assessment Sub Committee
Borough Council
Cabinet
Children & Families Scrutiny & Improvement Committee
Cleveland Fire Authority
Cleveland Police and Crime Panel
Cleveland Police and Crime Panel Complaint Sub-Committee
Climate & Environment Scrutiny & Improvement Committee
Corporate Parenting Board
Corporate Resources & Governance Scrutiny & Improvement Committee
Crustacean Deaths Collaborative Working Group
Durham Darlington and Teesside, Hambleton, Richmondshire and Whitby STP Joint Health Scrutiny Commit
Emergency Panning Committee
Employment, Health & Safety Committee
Freedom of the Borough Advisory Panel
Governance Committee
Growth Scrutiny & Improvement Committee
Hearing Panel
Joint Archives Committee
Live Well South Tees Board
North York Moors National Park Authority
Redcar Town Deal Board
Regulatory Committee
Regulatory Committee (Licensing Hearing)
River Tees Port Health Authority
Shared Appointments Panel with Middlesbrough Borough Council
Shareholder Committee
South Tees Joint Health Scrutiny Committee
Taxi Panel
Tees Valley Combined Authority
Tees Valley Combined Authority Audit and Governance Committee
Tees Valley Combined Authority Culture and Tourism Thematic Partnership
Tees Valley Combined Authority Education, Employment and Skills Partnership Board
Tees Valley Combined Authority Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Tees Valley Combined Authority The Land Commission
Tees Valley Combined Authority Transport Committee
Tees Valley Joint Health Scrutiny Committee
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Attwood, Councillor Izzy Attwood
Ayre, Councillor Billy Ayre
Baldwin, Councillor Neil Baldwin
Barnes, Councillor Alison Barnes
Belshaw, Councillor Lisa Belshaw
Bendelow, Councillor Neil Bendelow
Berry, Councillor Peter Berry
Brady, Councillor Charlie Brady
Brook, Councillor Adam Brook
Brown, Councillor Alec Brown
Cawley, Councillor Ceri Cawley
Chaney, Councillor Peter Chaney
Clark, Councillor Robert Clark
Clarke, Councillor Bill Clarke
Craig, Councillor Julie Craig
Craven, Councillor Janine Craven
Curr, Councillor Carolyn Curr
Cutler, Councillor Graham Cutler
Davies, Councillor Wayne Davies
Dowson, Councillor Deborah Dowson
Earl, Councillor Ursula Earl
Evans, Councillor Kendra Evans
Fairley, Councillor Marian Fairley
Fisher, Councillor David Fisher
Fletcher, Councillor Martin Fletcher
Foggo, Councillor Cliff Foggo
Gallacher, Councillor Christopher Gallacher
Gray, Councillor Tim Gray
Griffiths, Councillor Malcolm Griffiths
Grogan, Councillor Peter Grogan
Hannaway, Councillor Craig Hannaway
Hargreaves, Councillor Niall Hargreaves
Hart, Councillor Ian Hart
Hart, Councillor Julie Hart
Head, Councillor Malcolm Head
Hixon, Councillor Andrew Hixon
Holmes, Councillor Craig Holmes
Holmes, Councillor Lee Holmes
Holyoake, Councillor Shelagh Holyoake
Hunt, Councillor Barry Hunt
Jeffery, Councillor Graham Jeffery
Jeffrey, Councillor Sue Jeffrey
Jones, Councillor Chris Jones
Joy, Councillor Jemma Joy
Kay, Councillor Steve Kay
King, Councillor Karen King
Lanigan, Councillor Mary Lanigan
Lavan, Councillor Jade Lavan
Lax-Keeler, Councillor Yvonne Lax-Keeler
Learoyd, Councillor Tristan Learoyd
Lockwood, Councillor Mike Lockwood
Martin, Councillor Stephen Martin
Massey, Councillor Christopher Massey
McCue, Councillor John McCue
McInnes, Councillor Paul McInnes
Moody, Councillor Shaun Moody
Morgan, Councillor Carole Morgan
Myer, Councillor Luke Myer
Neal, Councillor Jonny Neal
Nightingale, Councillor Glyn Nightingale
Nightingale, Councillor Irene Nightingale
O'Donoghue, Councillor Margaret O'Donoghue
Oliver, Councillor Andrew Oliver
Ovens, Councillor Mary Ovens
Pallister, Councillor Lynn Pallister
Powlay, Councillor Debbie Powlay
Pugh, Councillor Curt Pugh
Quartermain, Councillor Carl Quartermain
Quartermain, Councillor Leah Quartermain
Rees, Councillor Daniel Rees
Richardson, Councillor Carrie Richardson
Rider, Councillor Vera Rider
Rynn, Councillor Lynne Rynn
Salvin, Councillor Paul Salvin
Smith, Councillor Sandra Smith
Smith, Councillor Stuart Smith
Smith, Councillor Vince Smith
Suthers, Councillor Bill Suthers
Symon, Councillor Jack Symon
Taylor, Councillor David Taylor
Thompson, Councillor Justin Thompson
Thomson, Councillor Philip Thomson
Turner, Councillor Andrea Turner
Waterfield, Councillor Stephen Waterfield
Watts, Councillor Anne Watts
Wells, Councillor Billy Wells
Westbury, Councillor Louise Westbury
White, Councillor Linda White
Williams, Councillor Geraldine Williams
Wilson, Councillor Margaret Wilson
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period